медийная футбольная лига MEDIA FOOTBALL LEAGUE

2DROTS



Манаев Станислав (MANNA) 3’

пас Степанов Александр (STEP)

Коротаев Владислав (KARAT) 40’

пас Кутузов Сергей (KUTUZ)

Сергеев Никита (Sergeev) 45’Сергеев Никита (Sergeev) 45’Ослоновский Владислав (SLON) 48’

Гаучао Годфрид (GAWUCHO) 16’

Бондарь Олег (VAGABOND) 49’

Талабко Артем (TALABKO) 82’

12 ноября 2022
16:00

Тур 9


5:1


Главный судья: Апонасенко Юрий

Помощник судьи: Филимонов Александр

Помощник судьи: Максюта Максим

Резервный судья: Чалий Андрей

Главный судья:
Апонасенко Юрий

Помощник судьи:
Филимонов Александр

Помощник судьи:
Максюта Максим

Резервный судья:
Чалий Андрей

SD FAMILY



21’ Сыдыкбек Дидар (Дида)

17’ Едгоров Далер (Далер)

31’ Мартиросян Давид (Дава)

48’ Кенжегулов Досжан (ДОСЯ)

48’ Абпаз Нурдаулет (Нурда)

49’ Абикен Айбол (Айба)

50’ Бейсеев Султан (Сула)

СОСТАВЫ КОМАНД

2DROTS

СОСТАВЫ КОМАНД

SD FAMILY

ИГРОКИ НА ПОЛЕ

фамилияимямайка
124 Сычев Дмитрий KARIUS
237 Ослоновский Владислав SLON
34 Сальников Илья SALYA
477 Бондарь Олег VAGABOND
594 Степанов Александр STEP
623 Виейра Эйтан HEIT
7300 Кравченко Иван spykid
863 Сергеев Никита Sergeev
915 Коротаев Владислав KARAT
1022 Кутузов Сергей KUTUZ
117 Крапивников Даниил KRAPIVNIKOV
фамилияимямайка
130 Аханов Ерасыл АХА
221 Кенжегулов Досжан ДОСЯ
3666 Каримов Амир Амирка
474 Бейсеев Султан Сула
578 Разворотнев Даниил ДАНЯ
610 Сыдыкбек Дидар Дида
726 Абикен Айбол Айба
866 Абпаз Нурдаулет Нурда
970 Рустемов Адилет Адик
1080 Ибрагимзода Наимджон Наим
1117 Сламбеков Аксултан Акс

ЗАПАСНЫЕ ИГРОКИ

фамилияимямайка
11 Белов Андрей BELKA
299 Шибаев Алекс ALEX
35 Семенов Владислав SEMIO
455 Пискунов Антон PISK
593 Тимошенко Богдан BOGDI
630 Степанов Александр СТИЛЬ
733 Фартуна Борис FARTUNA
870 Манаев Станислав MANNA
988 Талабко Артем TALABKO
1097 Фролов Максим FROL
113 Гаучао Годфрид GAWUCHO
фамилияимямайка
11 Грушевский Богдан Сейфов
222 Гавиловский Владислав Влад
34 Чудинов Максим Макс
444 Емельяненко Вячеслав Емельяненков
56 Бачек Дмитрий Дима
699 Кордабаев Динмухамед Дима
7103 Едгоров Далер Далер
811 Ергазы Сайлаубек Сайла
948 Берг Александр Berg
1072 Нуртолеуов Темирлан Левша
1177 Мартиросян Давид Дава