медийная футбольная лига MEDIA FOOTBALL LEAGUE

REALITY



Рахмани Адель (Rahmani) 22’

пас Безлихотнов Никита (Белый)

Минченков Александр (Меч) 48’

пас Манько Валерий (Легенда)

Гусев Егор (Джуси) 50’ (п)

Манько Валерий (Легенда) 36’

Арсланов Амирхан (AMA) 37’

Безлихотнов Никита (Белый) 43’

Гусев Егор (Джуси) 43’

12 ноября 2022
19:00

Тур 9


3:4


Главный судья: Смирнов Павел

Помощник судьи: Чалий Андрей

Помощник судьи: Пупыкин Иван

Резервный судья: Апонасенко Юрий

Главный судья:
Смирнов Павел

Помощник судьи:
Чалий Андрей

Помощник судьи:
Пупыкин Иван

Резервный судья:
Апонасенко Юрий

BROKE BOYS



8’ Макеев Даниил (Makeev)37’ Кожухарь Илья (I.Grozny)

пас Рощин Александр (Roshchin)

37’ Кожухарь Илья (I.Grozny)

пас Рощин Александр (Roshchin)

61’ Макеев Даниил (Makeev)

пас Соснин Антон (Sosnin)


48’ Давыдов Илья (Давыд)

СОСТАВЫ КОМАНД

REALITY

СОСТАВЫ КОМАНД

BROKE BOYS

ИГРОКИ НА ПОЛЕ

фамилияимямайка
146 Гусев Егор Джуси
217 Манько Валерий Легенда
32 Малания Диего Diego
457 Деобальд Павел Deobald
56 Мурадов Святослав Mura
669 Грек Максим Grek
796 Синцов Владислав Sinets
810 Рахмани Адель Rahmani
93 Новик Александр Новик
1090 Безлихотнов Никита Белый
119+1 Минченков Александр Меч
фамилияимямайка
128 Кузьмин Артем Risenhaha
215 Логашов Арсений Logashov
32 Ежов Евгений Ezhik
499 Синицын Максим MAXSIN
529 Комисов Виталий Komisov
651 Киселев Алексей KiselevA
708 Шинкаренко Антон Shina 08
810 Горяинов Владимир XXL
9161 Кожухарь Илья I.Grozny
1018 Гилязутдинов Илья Gilya
1170 Лисицына Татьяна Lisa

ЗАПАСНЫЕ ИГРОКИ

фамилияимямайка
116 Авдюшкин Даниил Авдюшкин
212 Макинде Тобилоба Tobiloba
322 Кузьмин Артем Кузя
420 Стеклов Вадим Вадюха
527 Шахбанов Гамид Гама
632 Скобликов Евгений Скоба
733 Масленый Андрей Ииссус
88 Дьяченко Алексей Тот Самый Леха
999 Арсланов Амирхан AMA
10 Глушаков Денис Глушак
1192 Адушев Дмитрий Мел
фамилияимямайка
11 Ливенцев Данила Liventsev
284 Зириков Иван Зириков
325 Давыдов Илья Давыд
45 Дьяков Виталий Dyakov
588 Топтыгин Никита Toptyga
617 Киселев Никита Kiselev
723 Соснин Антон Sosnin
834 Лушников Дмитрий Lushnikov
911 Макеев Даниил Makeev
1020 Егоров Дмитрий Egorov
1159 Ознобихин Игорь Oznobikhin
127 Рощин Александр Roshchin
1377 Бухаров Данила Buhar